Chauffeured transfers in Tekirdağ · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Tekirdağ with the fare shown first
Tekirdağ arranges pre-booked transfers in Tekirdağ (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 30 destinations in Tekirdağ, each with its page
- Tekirdağ Namık Kemal Üniversitesi Hastanesifrom TRY 1,777.0041 min
- Özel Tekirdağ Yaşam Hastanesifrom TRY 1,821.0042 min
- MİLLS HOTELfrom TRY 1,852.0044 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Tekirdağ requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Tekirdağ and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
30
destinations in Tekirdağ
TRY 150.00
the cheapest route
41 min
Tekirdag Ataturk Corlu Airport → Tekirdağ Namık Kemal Üniversitesi Hastanesi
Prices by route
Guide prices in Tekirdağ, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Tekirdag Ataturk Corlu Airport → Tekirdağ Namık Kemal Üniversitesi Hastanesi45.4 km · 41 minTRY 1,777.00from
- Tekirdag Ataturk Corlu Airport → Özel Tekirdağ Yaşam Hastanesi46.7 km · 42 minTRY 1,821.00from
- Tekirdag Ataturk Corlu Airport → MİLLS HOTEL47.4 km · 44 minTRY 1,852.00from
- Tekirdag Ataturk Corlu Airport → NO PROBLEM PANSİYON47.4 km · 44 minTRY 1,852.00from
- Tekirdag Ataturk Corlu Airport → Özel Olgun Göz Tıp Merkezi48.6 km · 45 minTRY 1,893.00from
- Tekirdag Ataturk Corlu Airport → Tekirdag Oral and Dental Health Hospital49.8 km · 45 minTRY 1,929.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tekirdag Ataturk Corlu Airport → Tekirdağ Namık Kemal Üniversitesi Hastanesi | 45.4 km | 41 min | TRY 1,777.00 | See details |
| Tekirdag Ataturk Corlu Airport → Özel Tekirdağ Yaşam Hastanesi | 46.7 km | 42 min | TRY 1,821.00 | See details |
| Tekirdag Ataturk Corlu Airport → MİLLS HOTEL | 47.4 km | 44 min | TRY 1,852.00 | See details |
| Tekirdag Ataturk Corlu Airport → NO PROBLEM PANSİYON | 47.4 km | 44 min | TRY 1,852.00 | See details |
| Tekirdag Ataturk Corlu Airport → Özel Olgun Göz Tıp Merkezi | 48.6 km | 45 min | TRY 1,893.00 | See details |
| Tekirdag Ataturk Corlu Airport → Tekirdag Oral and Dental Health Hospital | 49.8 km | 45 min | TRY 1,929.00 | See details |
Within Tekirdağ
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Tekirdağ, at the same fixed price.
- Özel Olgun Göz Tıp Merkezi → Özel Tekirdağ Yaşam Hastanesi2.1 km · 4 minTRY 150.00from
- Tekirdag → Tekirdağ Devlet Hastanesi2.4 km · 5 minTRY 157.00from
- Tekirdag → Şehitler Abidesi Süleymanpaşa Tekirdağ2.4 km · 5 minTRY 157.00from
- Tekirdag → GOLDHAN HOTEL2.7 km · 5 minTRY 166.00from
- Tekirdag → Hasan Efendi Mosque2.8 km · 6 minTRY 174.00from
- Tekirdag → Ozel Tekirdag Star Medica Hastanesi3 km · 6 minTRY 180.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Özel Olgun Göz Tıp Merkezi → Özel Tekirdağ Yaşam Hastanesi | 2.1 km | 4 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Tekirdag → Tekirdağ Devlet Hastanesi | 2.4 km | 5 min | TRY 157.00 | See details |
| Tekirdag → Şehitler Abidesi Süleymanpaşa Tekirdağ | 2.4 km | 5 min | TRY 157.00 | See details |
| Tekirdag → GOLDHAN HOTEL | 2.7 km | 5 min | TRY 166.00 | See details |
| Tekirdag → Hasan Efendi Mosque | 2.8 km | 6 min | TRY 174.00 | See details |
| Tekirdag → Ozel Tekirdag Star Medica Hastanesi | 3 km | 6 min | TRY 180.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Tekirdağ
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Tekirdag Ataturk Corlu Airport
from TRY 1,777.00Airport
Seymen, 59850 Çorlu/Tekirdağ
See prices and book →Tekirdag
from TRY 157.00Station
İstiklal, 59200 Süleymanpaşa/Tekirdağ, Türkiye
See prices and book →Özel Olgun Göz Tıp Merkezi
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Cumhuriyet, Elif Hanım Sokak No: 9, 59020 Süleymanpaşa/Tekirdağ
See prices and book →Ozel Tekirdag Star Medica Hastanesi
from TRY 180.00Hospital
Ortacami, Cengiz Topel Meydanı No:10, 59030 Süleymanpaşa/Tekirdağ
See prices and book →Özel Tekirdağ Yaşam Hastanesi
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Cumhuriyet, Büşra Sk. 20, Merkez, 59100 Süleymanpaşa/Tekirdağ
See prices and book →Tekirdağ Devlet Hastanesi
from TRY 157.00Hospital
Ortacami, Devlet Hst. Acil Girişi, 59000 Tekirdağ Merkez/Tekirdağ
See prices and book →Tekirdağ devlet hastanesi 2. Kısım
from TRY 258.00Hospital
Vatan, Tekirdağ 82. Yıl Devlet Hastanesi 51/5, 59100 Süleymanpaşa/Tekirdağ
See prices and book →Tekirdağ İsmail Fehmi Cumalıoğlu Şehir Hastanesi
from TRY 257.00Hospital
İstiklal, Yemen Sokak No: 13, 59030 Süleymanpaşa/Tekirdağ
See prices and book →Tekirdağ Namık Kemal Üniversitesi Hastanesi
from TRY 424.00Hospital
Namık Kemal, Namık Kemal Mahallesi Kampüs Caddesi XHXQ+74 1/14, 59100 Süleymanpaşa/Tekirdağ
See prices and book →Tekirdag Oral and Dental Health Hospital
from TRY 260.00Hospital
İstiklal, Mah Osmangazi Bul 43/2, 59000 Süleymanpaşa/Tekirdağ
See prices and book →DES OTEL
from TRY 229.00Hotel
Yavuz, Şaraphane Cd. No:37, 59100 Süleymanpaşa/Tekirdağ
See prices and book →GOLDHAN HOTEL
from TRY 166.00Hotel
Çiftlikönü, Soysal Sk. No:6, 59000 Süleymanpaşa/Tekirdağ
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Tekirdağ?
In Tekirdağ and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Tekirdağ centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in TekirdağDrive with Tekirdağ in Tekirdağ
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Tekirdağ?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Tekirdağ?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Tekirdağ?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Tekirdağ, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car